Friday, December 16, 2016

The list of accredited journalists has been published.

The news conference will be held on December 22, 2016 at 12 pm Moscow time.


Information about the venue and entry procedures for accredited journalists will be sent to email addresses provided in the accreditation form.

Television channels Rossiya-1, Rossiya-24 and Channel One will broadcast the news conference live, as will radio stations Mayak, Vesti FM and Radio Rossii.

Television channel Public Television of Russia (OTR) and its site (http://www.otr-online.ru/online/) will provide live sign language interpretation of the news conference.

The news conference’s host broadcaster is National State Television and Radio Broadcasting Company (VGTRK).

For all questions regarding provision of video signal media outlets can contact +7 (495) 232–98–03 (Tatyana Kashintseva, tkashintseva@vgtrk.com);

For all questions regarding use of stand up positions please contact +7 (916) 035–13–91 (Dmitry Kashmanov, dkashmanov@vgtrk.com).

Attention television journalists: In the venue hall and adjacent rooms, please do not use radio microphones and other radio systems that can create interference with the equipment used by VGTRK, which is carrying out live broadcast of the event for Russian and foreign television channels. If you need to record material or go on air in these areas, please use only microphones with cables.

Link: http://en.kremlin.ru/events/president/news/53476


  • Абдалрахман Халид - ТК "Rudaw", корр.
  • Абдель Мунем - Салем Адил - "Аль-Маядин", корр.
  • Абзаров Евгений Александрович - "АС Байкал ТВ", оператор
  • Абибуллаев Асан Айдерович - ТК "Миллет", корр.
  • Абрамов Юрий Сергеевич - НТВ, техник
  • Абрамян Виктор Романович - "Авторадио", корр.
  • Абросимов Николай Игоревич - ТВ "Колыма-Плюс", корр.
  • Абулхатин Марат Маратович - "Лайфньюс", фотокорр.
  • Авраменко Роман Владимирович - “Липецкое время", оператор
  • Адыгезалов Вагиф Вейсал оглы - ИАП "Азеррос", корр.
  • Азар Илья Вильямович - "Meduza", корр.
  • Азаров Дмитрий Бойкович - "Коммерсантъ", фотокорр.
  • Азиз Горан - ТК "Rudaw", оператор
  • Айгурова Надежда Петровна - "Калмыкия Сегодня", корр.
  • Айдоган Хакан Джейхан - ИА "Anadolu", корр.
  • Айрапетян Армине Александровна - "Кавказ Сегодня", корр.
  • Аиткулова Гузель Флюровна - "Плотинка", корр.
  • Акбаров Фарид - АПА, корр.
  • Акинченко Михаил Валерьевич - "Первый канал", корр.
  • Акиньшина Лилия Анатольевна - ТВЦ, корр.
  • Акулич Сергей Николаевич - "Дальневосточный капитал", корр.
  • Акулов Алексей Владимирович - ЦДФ (Германия), продюсер
  • Алборова Элеонора Альбертовна - "Фидиуаг" ("Глашатай"), корр.
  • Алейник Роман Валерьевич - "Говорит Саров", корр.
  • Алейников Максим Петрович - РЕН ТВ, техник
  • Александров Александр Александрович - "Регионы России", корр.
  • Александров Александр Владимирович - МТРК "МИР", оператор
  • Алексеев Антон - "Эстонское ТВ и радио", оператор
  • Алексеев Владимир Владимирович - "Вместе-РФ", техник
  • Алексеев Роман Альшерович - "Stranatalantov.сom", корр.
  • Алексеев Сергей Иванович - "2020", корр.
  • Алексеева Татьяна Владимировна - "Слобода", корр.
  • Алёхина Валерия Константиновна - НТВ, корр.
  • Алещев Сергей Андреевич - "Kyodo news", переводчик
  • Алиас Торт Мануэль - ТВ3, корр.
  • Алиев Магомед Исмаилович - Журнал "Дагестан", корр.
  • Алиева Назира Рустамбековна - ГТРК "Дагестан", корр.
  • Алымов Александр Николаевич - "МК в Астрахани", корр.
  • Альдиева Белла Тамерлановна - "Ингушетия", корр.
  • Альястро Джузеппе - АНСА, корр.
  • Амелютин Вячеслав Евгеньевич - ТК "Звезда", оператор
  • Аминов Ильшат Юнусович - ТНВ, продюсер
  • Аминов Саид Муйдинович - "Большая Москва", фотокорр.
  • Амиров Мухтар Магомедкамильевич - Газета «НУР», корр.
  • Анасова Куралай Бримжановна - "Магнитогорский рабочий", корр.
  • Андреев Владимир Федорович - URA.Ru, фотокорр.
  • Андреева Алла Анатольевна - "Рязанская Газета", корр.
  • Андрианова Анна Викторовна - "Bloomberg", корр.
  • Анискин Владимир Алексеевич - ТВ "Асахи", оператор
  • Анищенко Станислав Николаевич - "Городские вести", корр.
  • Анищенков Алексей Иванович - "Первый канал", техник
  • Анохина Марина Владимировна - "Наш сибирский характер", корр.
  • Антонов Михаил Робертович - "Рейтер", оператор
  • Антонова Дарья Руслановна - "Regnum", фотокорр.
  • Антонова Наталья Игоревна - "Milknews", корр.
  • Артамонов Александр Германович - "Ньюсинфо", корр.
  • Артюков Алексей Витальевич - Радио "Звезда", корр.
  • Артюшенкова Анна Андреевна - "Вологда-Портал", корр.
  • Арутюнова Карина Львовна - TVE, продюсер
  • Архипов Илья Владимирович - "Bloomberg", корр.
  • Астапкович Владимир Константинович - "Россия сегодня", фотокорр.
  • Астрашевская Анастасия - "Platts", корр.
  • Афанасьев Андрей Сергеевич - ТК "Царьград", корр.
  • Афанасьев Иван - "Сельмашевец", корр.
  • Ахильгов Рамазан Русланович - ГТРК "Ингушетия", оператор
  • Ахмедов Магомедбек Лабазанович - "Замана", корр.
  • Ахмедов Мурад Магомедович - Журнал "Дружба. Дагестан", корр.
  • Ахметзянова Лилия Завдатовна - "Chelny-biz.ru", корр.
  • Ашихмин Алексей Александрович - "Интерфакс", корр.
  • Аюуш Огторгуймаа - ИА "МОНЦАМЭ", корр.
  • Бабенко Евгений Юрьевич - ИА "Тюменская линия", корр.
  • Бабков Леонид Дмитриевич - RTVi, оператор
  • Багрянцев Виктор Борисович - TV RT, техник
  • Баев Дмитрий Сергеевич - ГТРК "Ставрополье", оператор
  • Бажайкина Анна Викторовна - МТРК "Мир", корр.
  • Бажанова Наталия Евгеньевна - "Первый канал", продюсер
  • Баженов Михаил Анатольевич - "Бизнес ФМ", корр.
  • Базунова Мария Евгеньевна - "Знамя Победы", фотокорр.
  • Бай Сюэци - ИА "Синьхуа", фотокорр.
  • Байбулатов Артур Андреевич - "Новости Югры", фотокорр.
  • Байдакова Анна Андреевна - "Новая газета", корр.
  • Байрамов Эльнур Сойин оглы - "Российская миграция", фотокорр.
  • Байрашев Роберт Гомерович - "Столичное образование", фото
  • Балабанова Ольга Юрьевна - "Магнитогорский металл", корр.
  • Балабин Александр Анатольевич - "Первый канал", техник
  • Балаг Экбал Шауки - "Аль Джазира", оператор
  • Балаева Гиляна Александровна - "Калмыкия", корр.
  • Баландин Алексей Владимирович - STV, продюсер
  • Балашов Дмитрий Александрович - "Ридус", корр.
  • Балаян Александр Владимирович - ТК "Россия", продюсер
  • Балданов Баир Дашеевич - "Буряад Yнэн", корр.
  • Балдин Игорь Александрович - ТК "Звезда", корр.
  • Балицкий Александр Александрович - ТК "Россия", корр.
  • Бандура Дмитрий Юрьевич - "Никкей", продюсер
  • Баньоли Маттиа Бернардо - АНСА, корр.
  • Бао Цзайчжун - ТВ "Феникс", техник
  • Баранов Павел Александрович - "Лайфньюс", оператор
  • Баранова Ольга Александровна - "Первый канал", техник
  • Барановский Андрей Сергеевич - "Интерфакс", корр.
  • Баронова Мария Николаевна - "ВВП и Альтернатива", корр.
  • Барсуков Владимир Борисович - "Общественное мнение", корр.
  • Баскова Инна Владимировна - ГТРК "Курган", корр.
  • Батманова Анастасия Николаевна - "Вестник Чернушки", корр.
  • Батчаева Мадина Мухаммедовна - ТК "Архыз 24", корр.
  • Баулина Маргарита Валерьевна - "Семья. Общество", корр.
  • Бахтеев Рамиль Раисович - "Взгляд-инфо", корр.
  • Бачина Ольга Яношовна - "Городские новости", корр.
  • Башлыкова Наталья Александровна - "АиФ", корр.
  • Баянова Кристина Вячеславовна - "СТС-Кузбасс", корр.
  • Бедарев Дмитрий Павлович - "Первый канал", оператор
  • Бедняков Павел Викторович - "Известия", фотокорр.
  • Безносов Сергей Анатольевич - "Вместе-РФ", оператор
  • Бейлина Виктория Вячеславовна - "Управленческое консультирование", фотокорр.
  • Беликов Дмитрий Валерьевич - "Наш сибирский характер", фотокорр.
  • Белинский Валерий Николаевич - ТВЦ, оператор
  • Белов Алексей Владимирович - "Первый канал", оператор
  • Белов Андрей Александрович - "Медиа 73", корр.
  • Белов Дмитрий Львович - "Первый канал", оператор
  • Белоусов Игорь Олегович - "Матч ТВ", оператор
  • Белоусова-Петровская Дарья - "Беларусь-1", корр.
  • Белых Наталья Юрьевна - "КБП", корр.
  • Белявски Александр - Радио "Румыния", корр.
  • Беляев Сергей Арнольдович - "Кимры Сегодня", фотокорр.
  • Беляков Евгений Владимирович - "Russia Today", техник
  • Бердникова Надежда Геннадьевна - "Вундеркинд", корр.
  • Бердникова Светлана Васильевна - "CBS News", корр.
  • Бескоровайный Артем Сергеевич - RT TV, оператор
  • Бирюков Андрей Валерьевич - "Bloomberg", корр.
  • Бирюков Олег Юрьевич - "Саратов 24", оператор
  • Благонравов Павел Юрьевич - РБК-ТВ, оператор
  • Блашкевич Андрей Александрович - ТАСС, корр.
  • Бобрецов Сергей Борисович - "Федеральные ведомости", корр.
  • Богатенкова Татьяна Юрьевна - газета "Оренбуржье", корр.
  • Богданов Леонид Викторович - ТК "Звезда", оператор
  • Богомолов Александр Вячеславович - ИА "РуСМИ", продюсер
  • Богомолов Алексей Юрьевич - «Город Че», корр.
  • Богомолов Вячеслав Игоревич - "КраснаяМосква.рф", корр.
  • Богословская Ольга Михайловна - "Матч ТВ", корр.
  • Бокарев Владимир Владиславович - "Первый канал", оператор
  • Болдырев Олег Сергеевич - Би-Би-Си, корр.
  • Болотин Юрий Евгеньевич - ТК "ДоброеТВ", продюсер
  • Болотина Алла Анатольевна - ТК "ДоброеТВ", корр.
  • Болтаевская Юлия Сергеевна - "Забайкальский рабочий", корр.
  • Большаков Дмитрий Юрьевич - ТК "Россия", техник
  • Бондаренко Александр Сидорович - ТВ-ИН, корр.
  • Бондаренко Анатолий Анатольевич - ТК "Россия", техник
  • Бондаренко Сергей Геннадьевич - МТРК "МИР", оператор
  • Бондарчук Дарья Сергеевна - FSN, продюсер
  • Бонет Кардона Мария Пилар - EL PAIS, корр.
  • Борискин Андрей Юрьевич - ТРК "Истоки", оператор
  • Борисов Станислав Михайлович - ТРК "Петербург", оператор
  • Борисова Анастасия Андреевна - "Радио России", корр.
  • Бороухин Андрей Александрович - ТК Россия, техник
  • Бостанов Алий Умарович - ГТРК "КЧР", оператор

 

Putin.BLOG – PHOTO:

list-journalists
List of journalists accredited to cover  press conference of Vladimir Putin.


Share this

0 Comment to "The list of accredited journalists has been published."

Post a Comment